School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donaldson Way Elementary School LHS Athletics Robert E. Willett Elementary
109th Street School Donlon Elementary School Libby Elementary Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
10th Street ES Dooley Liberty Academy Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
11-Newcomers Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
1105 Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
112th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
116th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
118th Street School Douglass Elementary School Liberty High School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Liberty High School Robert Randall Elementary School
135th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Junior High Robert Shearer
153rd St. Elementary Down East Middle School Liberty Middle School Roberto Clemente
156th Street School Downtown HS Liberty Nation Robertson High School
15th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty North Athletics Robertson Summer School
186th Street ES Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty North High School Robinson Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Liberty Oaks Elementary Robinson Intermediate
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robinson K-8 Academy
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Libra Academy Rockdale Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lick (James) MS Rocky Hill Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Liggett St ES Rod Kelley Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lilac School Rogers Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rolling Hill Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lillian St. ES Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Limerick ES Ronald E. McNair High School
508 DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Rooftop K-8
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln (Abraham) HS Roosevelt
54th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Drew Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
59th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln High School Roosevelt MS
75th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Middle School ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln Middle School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Park Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lincoln School Rosecrans Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lincoln Technical Academy Rosedale Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lindbergh Elementary School Rosemead High School
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Rosemont EEC
9th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosewood Park School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Linscott Charter Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Lisa Park Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary Royal High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak Elementary School Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Live Oak Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Live Oak High School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Livermore Adult Education Rucker Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Livermore High School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Russell County High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Lo-Inyo Elementary Russell County Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Local District 3 Russell Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Local District 4 Russell Elementary School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Local District 6 Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Local District 7 Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Local District 8 S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-East S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-North Sage Creek High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-South Saint Lawrence
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Instructional Service Center-West Sal Castro Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-East Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-North Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Local Operations Center-South Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Operations Center-West Salvin SEC
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Eastbluff Elementary School Lockeford Elementary School San Antonio High School
Addams High School Easterbrook Discovery School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Antonito Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lockwood ES San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate Lodi High School San Clemente High School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Lodi Middle School San Fernando Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane LodiUSD San Gabriel Ave ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Gorgonio Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Jacinto Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Logan Span School San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Logansport High School San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Street School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Loma Vista School San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Lorenzo Adult School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Pine High School San Lorenzo High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lone Star School San Luis Rey Elementary
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Lone Tree Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Longfellow San Mateo High School
Airline High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longfellow ES San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Longfellow Preschool San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Longwood Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lordsburg High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo ES Egling Middle School Loren Miller Elementary Sanchez ES
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower High School Lorena Street Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandia High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Los Altos High School Santa Clara High School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe Middle School
Alexandria ES El Dorado ES Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Margarita Elementary
Alhambra High School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Rita Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Santa Susana High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Satellite Campus
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Los Coyotes Elementary Saticoy Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Eldorado High School Los Feliz Elementary Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Eldridge Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES eLiberty Los Osos High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 1
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Robles Academy School 10
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 12
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Charter School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove High School Louisiana Schnell School School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Lowell HS School 2
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Lowman Special Education Center School 20
Alvarado ES Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 21
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School 24
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 25
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Middle School LPS SRO School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Technology School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsberry High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 6
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School 7
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School 8
American High School Emerson Community Charter Lydia Jackson Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School of Business and Tourism
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacArthur Elementary School School of Information Technology
Anderson School Empresa Elementary MacGregor School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Mack ES School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Maclay Middle School School On Wheels Alternative School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School School Police Department
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Macy Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Macy Intermediate Schriever Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Madera Elementary School Schurr High
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madison Early Childhood Center Sci-Tech
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary Science Hill School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Sebree Elementary
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Madrone High School Secondary CDS
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Avenue School Sellers Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton EEC Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary SELPA
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary School Sentinel High School
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia High School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Major General Murray Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Major Lynn Mokler Serra (Junipero) ES
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Malcolm X Academy ES Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manchester Elementary School Serrano High School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Mann SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Mann Middle School SF Community K-8
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF International HS
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield High School SF Public Montessori ES
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Mansfield Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Manual Arts High School Shaffer Elementary
Argonne ES Everett MS Manzano High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shasta High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shearer Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Sheldon High School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Marblehead Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mare Island Elementary Sherman ES
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Marengo Elementary Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Margaret Heath Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Margarita Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Learning Center Maria Carrillo High School Shoreline Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfield Elementary Marian Bergeson Elementary School Short Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Marianna Aveunue ES Short ES
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marina High School Sierra High School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount ES Marina MS Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina Vista Elementary Sierra Home School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mariners Elementary School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mariposa County High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Middle School Sierra School
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marlton School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Signal Hill
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marshall Academy of the Arts Silk City Academy
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall ES Silver City Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver Creek High School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Silver Hills Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silverado Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Martin Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simi Valley High School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simpson Elementary
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Siskiyou Charter School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martinez Junior High School Siskiyou Pathways
Baden High School Florin High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sisson School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Baker School Foothill Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters Middle School
Balboa HS Foothill High School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Maryland Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Marylin Ave Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Skyway Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxine Theater Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School SLV Charter School
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Maya Lin School SLV High School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mayflower Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Maywood Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maywood Middle School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary McAlister High School SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Fox Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School McBride Special Education School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School McClellan High Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCloud High School Snow Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Snowline Virtual School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Social Media
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley ES Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McKinley Middle School Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW High School Franklin County R-II School McKinleyville High School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center South Bay Adult School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McPherson Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Green Elementary School South East High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School Meadow School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School South Gate High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School Measure A South Gate Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Measure I South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Medeiros Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Megan Cope Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Point Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Region High School #8
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melrose Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Melrose School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Melvin Avenue ES South San Francisco High School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Mendenhall Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary School Menlo-Atherton High School South Terrebonne High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont High School Merced Elementary South Torrance High School
Bell Gardens Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Early Education Center South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens High French Valley Elementary Meridian Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frida Kahlo High School Merlinda School South Valley Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Middle School Fries ES Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southeast Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frontier Elementary Meyler Street Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fullbright ES Michael J. Castori Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Michell Middle School Southside Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School FUSD College Connection Mid City Magnet School Sparks Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Fusion Charter Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Sparks Middle School
Bellview Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College Special Education Department
Belmont Education & Career Center Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gage Middle School Middle College High School Spinelli Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Middleton Primary Care Spirit Lake Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy Middleton Street Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Belvedere Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Migrant Seasonal Head Start Springhill Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Gant Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spruce Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Garcia Elementary Milani Elementary SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benton Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton High School Garden Valley Elementary School Miles P. Richmond St. Clare School
Benton Middle School Gardena Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena High School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Joseph of Mountain View
Berendo MS Gardner Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Leo the Great
Berkeley High School Garfield Millbrook Elementary School St. Nicholas
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Millennium High School St. Patrick School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Miller Career and Transition Center St. Viator Catholic School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stanford Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Millikan High School Stanislaus Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanley High School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mills High School Stanley Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Milor High School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Milpitas Adult School Star Academy
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Milpitas High School Starlight Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Milpitas Summer School (High) Starr King Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) STARS Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Mintie White Elementary School State Street School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Miraloma ES Statesboro High School
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Miramonte Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High School Gehringer Elementary School Miramonte High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Avenue Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Education Center ES Steffan Manor Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Mission Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission High School Stephens County High School
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission HS Stephens Middle School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Steve Luther Elementary
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mission Middle College Stevenson
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stilson Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Georgetown School Mitchell Elementary Stimson Learning Center
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mitchell Intermediate Stone Valley Middle School
Black Diamond Middle School Germain Charter Academy Modoc Joint Unified School District Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mohr Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mokelumne High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Monlux EL Stony Point North Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stony Point South Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone High School Monroe ES Strathern Street Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monrovia High School Stringer Attendance Center
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monrovia Unified Summer School STRIVE Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Strobridge Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Monta Vista High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montague Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montague Elementary School Success Academy
Bond Program Gledhill ES Montair Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montara Avenue Elementary Summit High School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Montclair Elementary School Sumner Academy
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montclair High School Sumner Elementary
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Monte Gardens Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Monte Vista Sun Valley Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley HS
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunnyside ES
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunrise Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Middle School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School Sunset Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School Sunset Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Montebello High Sunset ES
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sunset View Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Braly Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Branham High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Montessori Sutro ES
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte High School Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Sutter MS
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Monument Continuation High School Sutter's Mill
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Morada Middle School Suva Elementary
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Suva Intermediate
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Middle School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Moreland Preschool Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bright Futures Grandview High School Morello Park Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bristow Middle School Grandview Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morgan Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morningside Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morongo Valley Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Tafoya Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Most Holy Trinity Taft Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Moulton Elementary School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Olive Intermediate School Tallulah Charter School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Heights Academy Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mountain Park School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Technology
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brownell Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View ES Telfair Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View High School Temecula Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Middle School
Bryant ES Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair High School Temecula Valley High School
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Move It Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temple Academy
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temple Heights Elementary
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe ES Mt Olive Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton High School
Buena Terra Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Vista High School Gulf County Adult School Mt. George Elementary School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Lukens High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Madonna Continuation High Terra Linda High School
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Pleasant High School Terrebonne High School
Burbank Elementary Haddon EEC Mt. View Elementary Tesoro High School
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Muir The Academy
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Muir (John) ES The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Muir Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Mulberry Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Mulholland MS The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Incubator School
Burton Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Multnomah Street Elementary School The Judah Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murchison Street ES The Long Beach School For Adults
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy California Valley High School Murray Elementary School The NOW Academy
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp Elementary School Musick Elementary The Ontario Center School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School My Learning Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley High School Happy Test Valley High School MyData Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Happy Valley Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harbor City Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Byrd MS Harbor View Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Harder Elementary School Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Olaeta Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Riley High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Russell Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Thoreau Continuation HS
Cabrillo High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Middle School Harmony Elementary School Napier Academy Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Naples Thrower Opportunity Program
Cadwallader Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Naples Elementary School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary Natchitoches Magnet School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Timber Point Elementary
Cal Burke HS Harrison School District 36 Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timberlake Junior High School
Calabasas Harry Bridges Span School Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calahan Kids Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calais Elementary School Hart Street ES Needham School Toccoa Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harte Neighborhood Network Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvard ES Nelson Academy Tokay High School
Calaveras Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Harvest Park Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haskell El School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School Nevils Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tomasita Elementary School
Calero High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Tony Hillerman Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Tony Tobin Elementary School
California Avenue School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Roberto Clemente Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New School Towne ES
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Township Elementary School
California High School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Tech High School Tracy Elementary
California League of Schools Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Traditions ES Transition Services
California Preparatory Academy Headstart State Preschool New Valley High School Transitions Learning Center
California School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newark Junior High School Trapp Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Memorial High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcomb K-8 School Tri-C
Camerado Springs Middle School Healdsburg Junior High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Cameron School Hearst Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Street ES
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Truman Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Campbellton Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Campolindo High School Helendale Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canfield ES Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Middle School Tulelake High School
Canistota High School Hemlock Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulita Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Henderson School Newton High School Turlock Adult School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Elementary Newton Middle School Turlock High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Henry Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock Junior High School
Canon School Henry Haight Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Turner Elementary School
Cantara Street School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary School TUSD Ag Farm
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Middle School Nieto Herrera Elementary Twain
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Tweedy Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herrick Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Cape May County High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Twilight School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nora Sterry ES Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Hills Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Twin Rivers Adult School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normont ES Twin Rivers Professional Development
Career Technical Education High School ESY North Country Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School North Cow Creek School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Davis Elementary UCLA CS
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Ulloa ES
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Union Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy University High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County High School Upland High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest ES North Mountain Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Urban Leadership Academy
Caroldale Learning Community Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Utah Street School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carson Senior High School Hillside High School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northgate High School Vail Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilltop HS Northridge Elementary Vail High
Carter High School Hilmar High School Northridge Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar Middle School Northside School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carthage High School Hobart EEC Northview High School Valencia Elementary
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valentine Elementary
Carthage Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valerio ES
Carthage Start Central Hogan Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valinda School of Academics
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Street ES Valle Verde Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valle Vista Elementary School
Carver Hollister Dual Language Academy Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Cascade High School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Charter School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes Oñate Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O'Connell (John) HS Valley Alternative High School
Castelar Elementary Holy Spirit School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Castille Elementary School Home Street Middle School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Homestead High School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Honduras Elementary School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Castroville Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Prep
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hooper Primary Center Oak Glen High School Valley Center Primary School
Cave Language Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley Middle School
Centennial High School Hoover Street Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Center Adult School Hope Academy Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center High Hope Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Center Middle School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Center Preschool Hopkins Junior High Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Horizons CIS Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Central Bay High School Horizons Home Study Oakley Elementary School Valley View ES
Central Coast High School Horner Junior High School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View High School
Central Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Oaks Middle School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Houma Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary School Houston Middle School Oakwood Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary School Howard Tanner School Oasis Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Central Language Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Central Middle School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Central Park Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hughes Middle School Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Centralia Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Century Park ES Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard Learning Center
Cerra Vista Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Ohlone Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Drive Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Elementary School Old River Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olita Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Elementary Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Middle School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary Venture Independent Study
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence Continuation High School Olive View Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Chaboya Middle School Independence Elementary Olive Vista Middle School Vernon City Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Independence High School Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chaffey High School Independence HS Oliver-Parks 6th Grade VESD Educational Services Department
Challenger Middle School Independence School Olla Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Continuing Education East Olson Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Olympic High School Victor Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Onaga Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Study Ontario High School Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Open Classrooms Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral High School Inez Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral High School Infonet Orange Glen High School View Park Continuation High School
Chapman Elementary Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Grove Elementary School Village East Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary Instructional Technology Orange Grove Middle School Village Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Instructional Technology Department Orangewood School Village Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary Village High School
Charles J. Riley International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International Studies Learning Center Orchard Park School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Ord Terrace Elementary Vine School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Ione Elementary School Organization of Management Administrators Vine Street Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Ione Junior High School Orinda Intermediate School Vinedale Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Irene B. West Elementary Oropeza Elementary Vineland Elementary
Charnock Road ES Iron Horse Middle School Ortega (Jose) ES Vineland Elementary
Chatsworth High School Iron House Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vinewood Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irving Magnet Osborn Elementary School Vineyard Elementary School
Chavez Irvington High School Osceola St. Vineyard School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irwin Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chelwood Elementary School Irwin High School Osuna Elementary School Vintage High School
Cheremoya Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Island High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Isleton Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary IT Help Desk Oxnard Street Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School ITD Web Services P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Center
Child Nutrition Department J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Coast Charter School Visitacion Valley ES
Chinese Education Center ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Collegiate School Visitacion Valley MS
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Churchville Middle School Jackson School Palisades Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cipriani Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Citrus Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Nueva High School
City of Angels School Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Preparatory Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES Visual and Performing Arts
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy Volcano Vista High School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary Paramount Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paramount High School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers W.A. Allison Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Avenue Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park Avenue ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Hill Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park Western Place ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Middle School Jena High School Parker Elementary Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena Junior High School Parklane Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifford Street School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Waller Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jersey Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jim Allen Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School Joe Michell School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams MS Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John Baker Elementary School Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John Brown Elementary Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coleman High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coleman Middle School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Finney High School Payne School Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John H. Eader Elementary School PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John H. Pitman High School Peabody (George) ES Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John Hope High School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
College Park High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Liechty Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Marshall Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John R. Wooden HS Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Home School John Sinnott Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project John Vierra High School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Johnstonville Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School Jones Primary Center Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Jordan (June) HS Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community High School Jordan Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan High School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy Jordan High School Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School Jordan-Plus Picard Day School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Forest High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weaver Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School José Valdés Math Institute Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Corning Union High School Juliet Morris Elementary Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction School Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junior Jets Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar Middle School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Justice Street ES Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Justin Early Learners Academy Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary K-8 Home Study Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kairos Public Schools Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kaiser Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coulterville High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Country Club Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Country High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Country Lane Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kaweah High School Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Keema High School Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Creek Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Pleasanton Middle School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelley Elementary Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kelly Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Kellybrook Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kenmore Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kennedy Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy High School Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Kennedy HS Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Polytechnic High School Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary Kentwood Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School Kettering Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School KidsZone Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Killybrooke Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary King Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
CTE/ROP King Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whitcomb High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kingston Elementary Preschool Services White Church Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary
Cupertino High School Kirtland Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Presidio MS White Point Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Preston Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtiss Middle School Kittridge Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitman High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Knolls Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kohler K-8 Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kolb Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kootenai High School Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kordyak Elementary Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Kornblum Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department Kraemer Middle School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Krey Elementary Prisk Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kucera Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kwis Elementary School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services La Cueva High School Providence Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Entrada School Prunedale Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department La Fetra Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Luz Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Merced Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Merced Intermediate Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Mesa Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Mesa Elementary School PVUSD After School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing PVUSD.NET William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Puente High School QSI International School of Tbilisi William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School La Salle Avenue Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Labadie Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Lacache Middle School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary LaContenta Middle School Quest Academy William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS Ladera Ranch Elementary School Quimby Oak Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbrook Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School Ladonia Elementary Quindaro Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lafayette R H Dana Elementary School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lafayette ES R. Rex Parris High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Laguna Creek High School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson High School
Davis Intermediate School Laguna Nueva School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lagunitas Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Ramona Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Elementary Ramona High School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lake Primary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lake Street PC Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeshore ES Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakeview High School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Lakewood High School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakota Public School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lalumier School Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lanai Road Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Landers Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Landmark Elementary Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Lankershim Elementary Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Lansing Alternative School Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Lanterman HS Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Animas Elementary School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Flores Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Las Flores High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Delta Empire School Las Juntas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School Las Lomas High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Keys School Las Lomitas Elementary School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School Las Palmas Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland High School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle High School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Hills Academy
Delta View Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dena ES Lassalette Resurrection Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Denker Avenue Latimer Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodridge Elementary
Denman (James) MS Latona Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rialto High School Woodside High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Woonsocket School District
Desert Winds High School Laurel Span School Richland Avenue School Workman Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurel Street Elementary Richland Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Riley Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example1 Rincon Valley Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Dibble Adult School LAUSD Example2 Rio Costilla Elementary YES Academy
Dickison Elementary LAUSD Example3 Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lavaland Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Bay Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yolo Education Center
Discovery Charter School Lawn School Rio Linda Senior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Community High School
Discovery Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary York Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lawrence Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorkdale Elementary
Divide High School Lawton K-8 Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Division of Special Education Leading Edge Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Elementary Lee Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lee Middle School Riordan Primary Center Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School Legacy Elementary School Ritter ES Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary Legion Park Elementary River City High School Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leichman CTC River Delta Community Day School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leigh High School River Delta High/Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Street Elementary School Leland Street Elementary River Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Lemay Street ES River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leo Croce Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leo Politi Elementary School Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Leola School District Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zones of Choice
Donald Lum Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School